Menu

PANCHASAYAR SISHU/SIKSHA NIKETAN (H.S.)

Admission Form and Information Brochure for admission to Class V to Class VIII (For English Medium, Class V to VII) will be available from the School-Office (Panchasayar Siksha Niketan) on and from 7th September ,2017.

                             PANCHASAYAR SISHU NIKETAN    

        LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES FOR CLASS - PRE-JUNIOR (BENGALI- MEDIUM)

                                            ACADEMIC SESSION 2018     

                  

               SL NO

  STUDENT’S NAME

  GUARDIAN’S NAME

              01

 

  Himangshu Naskar  Sri Naba Kr. Naskar

              02

   Srijita Das

Sri Soumitra Das

              03

   Swapnarghya Sardar

Smt. Mousumi Das

              04

   Aishiki Roy

Smt. Anima Bhunia(Roy)

              05

  Aishani Roy

Smt. Anima Bhunia

              06

  Sarthak Kola

Sri Kartik Kola

             07

  Shrestha Das

Sri Gobinda Das

             08

  Protyanshu Ghosh

Sri Prasanta Ghosh

             09

  Ashis Sarkar

Sri Gobindra Sarkar

            10

  Nandini Roy

Sri Tarun Roy

            11

 Shankhanil Guchhait

Sri Sukumar Guchhait

            12

 Prapti Naskar

Sri Pijush Naskar

            13

 Souvik Mondal

Sri Kalipada Mondal

            14

 Ayantika Biswas

Sri Sahadeb Biswas

            15

  Ankita Kundu

Sri Asit Kr. Kundu

            16

 Avi Majumder

Sri Prasanta Majumder

            17

 Sanchita Shit

Smt. Mousumi Shit

           18

  Sohini Sen

Sri Samar Sen

           19

  Ankush Halder

Sri Babusona Halder

           20

 Gunjar Mistri

Sri Goutam Mistri

           21

 Imon Das

Sri Rajib Das

           22

 Ankush Das

Sri Buddhadeb Das

           23

 Rai Adhikary

Smt. Mousumi Adhikary

          24

 Aditya Mondal

Sri Poritosh Mondal

          25

 Swapnil Halder

Sri Pinaki Halder

          26                   

 Sayan Sardar

Sri Sankar Sardar

          27

 Punam Gayen

Sri Sadhan Gayen

          28

 Isha Sarkar

Sri Biswajit Sarkar

          29

Abanish Dey

Sri Gopal Dey

           30

Saptaparna Mondal

Smt. Rupa Mondal

          31

Aditiya Sardar

Sri Arun Sardar

          32

Arya Pal

Sri Sanjay Pal

          33

Aritrika Byapari

Sri Gouranga Byapari

          34

Aranya Mridha

Sri Subhas Mridha

          35

Suprity Halder

Sri Subrata Halder

          36

Soumyadeep Dey

Smt. Aparna Dey

           37

Aritra Mondal

Sri Mohan Mondal

          38

Emon Naskar

Sri Biswajit Naskar

          39

Sourik Saha

Sri Sintu Saha

          40

Samriddha Paik

Sri Malay Kr. Paik

          41

Abhijeet Saha

Sri Tarak Saha

          42

Triyasha Das

Sri Tarak  Das

          43

Sangita Sikari

Sri  Hari Sikari

          44

Brijesh  Dhali

Sri Bijan Dhali

          45

Shruti Pradhan

Sri Uttam Das

           46

Aditya Mondal

Sri  Biswajit Mondal

          47

Sohini Bhor

Sri  Romeo Bhor

          48

Rangan Dey

Sri Ratan Dey

          49

Nill Mondal

Sri Mithun Mondal

          50

Piyanshu Dutta

Sri Subhasish Dutta

          51

Ahana Purkait

Sri Debpal Purkait

          52

Sayantan Banerjee

Sri Santanu Banerjee

          53

Arghya Mondal

Sri Achinta Kr. Mondal

          54

Pabitra Chakraborty

Sri Prasad Chakraborty

          55

Brotatee Roy

Smt. Bithika Roy

          56

Sambit Naskar

Sri Soumen Naskar

          57

Aditya Das

Sri Tarak Das

          58

Rishika Das

Sri Kartick Ch. Das

          59

Ishika Ghosh

Sri Sankar Ghosh

          60

Sayan Saha

Sri Chiranjit Saha

          61

Rowena Das

Sri Rajib Das

           62

Angshu Mondal

Sri Sanjay Mondal

           63

Priyojit Naskar

Sri Ganesh Naskar

          64

Tanisha Kundu

Sri Trinath Kundu

          65

Joyshree Das

Sri Goutam Das

          66                    Tamaghna Sen                     Sri Tapan Kr. Sen

          67                    Ayon Bera                            Sri Subhasish Bera

          68                    Subhaji  Patra                      Sri Bijay Patra

          69                    Ankit  Gharami                    Sri Amit Gharami

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------     

        ***  NOTICE

      Total amount of fees (Rs  7500.00) is to be paid/deposited through bankers cheque

      (Pay Order) or draft drawn in favour of  The P.E.S. A/C " PANCHASAYAR SISHU NIKETAN"

      Payable at Kolkata.

                     In Case the bank remains closed on 20th September , then admission will be

     extended upto 22nd September.

                    The Parents are requested to submit the Photo copies (Xerox) of their respective

     Aadhaar Card during the admission of their wards.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

     

                                       PANCHASAYAR SISHU NIKETAN 

              LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES FOR CLASS- PRE- JUNIOR (ENGLISH MEDIUM )

                                                   ACADEMIC SESSION 2018  

 

               SL NO                    STUDENT'S NAME                   GUARDIAN'S NAME  

                01                          PIHUNA BAGARI                     SMT PIYALI BAGARI

                02                          ARSHIYA DAS                         SRI  SUVANKAR DAS

                03                          DISHA  MONDAL                     SRI SAMIR MONDAL

                04                           MEHA MAJI                            SRI PARTHA  MAJI

                05                           PINKESH HALDER                  SRI PRADIP HALDER

                06                           AYUSH MODAK                       SMT SHRABANI PATRA(MODAK)

                07                           SAMRIK GHOSH                      SRI SUMAN GHOSH

                08                           SAPTAK ROY                          SRI SAYANTAN ROY

                09                      NIHAN BASU CHOWDHURY        SRI NILAY BASU CHOWDHURY

                10                             ADRIJA DAS                          SRI SANDIP DAS

                11                             SAJJANA MISHRA                SRI SUBHRA SANKHA MISHRA

                12                           SRISTI MONDAL                    SRI PALASH MONDAL

                13                           SOUMIKA DAS                       SMT MALABIKA DAS

                14                          DARSHAN NASKAR                 SMT MADHUSREE NASKAR

                15                          SREYANSHU JANA                 SRI SUKHENDU JANA

                16                          TANISHA RANA                       SRI DINESH CH. RANA

                17                          SREENIKA SARKAR                 SRI MAYUKH SARKAR

                18                          SAROSIJA BANERJEE             SRI SUKANTA BANERJEE

                19                          SOMIT DAS                              SRI SWAPAN DAS

                20                         ANSHIKA KARMAKAR              SRI BISWAJIT KARMAKAR

                21                         SREYASI SARDAR                    SRI PABITRA KR. SARDAR

                22                     SOHAM ROY CHOWDHURY           SRI SAJAL KR ROY CHOWDHURY

                23                          RIMJHIM NEOGI                      SMT. JUMUR NEYOGI

                24                        AISIK MAITY                             SRI ANINDYA KR MAITY

                25                        DEBSUVRA DAS                        SRI  SUBRATA DAS

                26                         UTSAH HALDER                        SRI UJJWAL HALDER

                27                     DEBJOYEE CHAKRABORTY          SRI DEBASISH CHAKRABORTY

                28                      ADRIKA MONDAL                         SMT ARCHANA MONDAL

                29                        SUBHECHHA  PANJA                  SRI RAJAT KR PANJA

                30                       SHREYA SIL                                 SRI MALAY KANTI SIL

                31                       TRIPARNA PRAMANIK                SRI SANTU PRAMANIK

                32                        ARADHYA ROY                          SRI AMIT ROY

                33                       ISANI DAS                                  SRI MANABENDRA DAS

                34                       SWEETA GHARAMI                    SMT SONAMONI GHARAMI

                35                       SANDIPAN CHAKI                      SRI SUMAN CHAKI

                36                      SOUMYAJIT GHOSH                   SRI SANJOY GHOSH

                37                      ARIANJOY BARUI                        SRI PINKU BARUI

                38                      SATADRUTI GHOSH                   SRI SAYAN GHOSH

                39                      IPSITA GANGULY                       SRI BIMAL GANGULY

                40                      SPANDAN MONDAL                    SRI SUBHRAJYOTI MONDAL

                41                      JIVAN BISWAS                             SMT MADHURI BISWAS

                 42                     POULAMI BAG                           SRI PRASANTA BAG

                43                      SUDIP SHOW                              SRI BASUDEB SHOW

                44                   FAWAS - BIN- A-HAKIM                 SRI ABDUL HAKIM MOLLA

                45                      PRAGYA DEY                              SRI ASHIS KR DEY

                46                    ANKAN MONDAL                           SRI SUBHASISH MONDAL

                47                     SHREYAN SARDAR                      SMT SARMISTHA SARDAR

                48                     BANASREE NASKAR                    SRI BISWAJIT NASKAR

                49                    SUPROJIT HALDER                      SRI SAMIR HALDER

                50                     OISHANI SARDAR                        SMT. SARMISTHA SARDAR

                51                     SHREYAN DAS                             SRI PARTHA SAKHA DAS

                52                     SOURAJIT MAJUMDER                SRI DEBASISH MAJUMDER

                53                     PIHAN NAIYA                              SRI PIJUSH KANTO NAIYA

                54                     ADITRI DEY                                 SRI SAJAL DEY

                55                     KOTHA MONDAL                          SRI KRISHNENDU MONDAL

                56                     SAMGRAGGI DAS                        SRI SOMNATH DAS

                57                     AYUSH  SAUTYA                         SRI SANJIB SAUTYA

 

          

                  

   

 

                   

 

   

                                        

 

      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


I